World Cup Games Live @ The Raeburn

Fixtures
(All kick-off times are British Summer Time)

Group A
12 June 2014
Brazil v Croatia, Arena de Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, 21:00 (ITV)
13 June 2014
Mexico v Cameroon, Arena das Dunas, Natal, 17:00 (ITV)
17 June 2014
Brazil v Mexico, Estadio Castelao, Fortaleza, 20:00 (BBC)
18 June 2014
Cameroon v Croatia, Arena Amazonia, Manaus, 23:00 (ITV)
23 June 2014
Cameroon v Brazil, Estadio Nacional, Brasilia, 21:00 (ITV)
23 June 2014
Croatia v Mexico, Arena Pernambuco, Recife, 21:00 (ITV)
Group B
13 June 2014
Spain v Netherlands, Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador, 20:00 (BBC)
13 June 2014
Chile v Australia, Arena Pantanal, Cuiaba, 23:00 (ITV)
18 June 2014
Spain v Chile, Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro, 20:00 (BBC)
18 June 2014
Australia v Netherlands, Estadio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre, 17:00 (ITV)
23 June 2014
Australia v Spain, Arena da Baixada, Curitiba, 17:00 (ITV)
23 June 2014
Netherlands v Chile, Arena de Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, 17:00 (ITV)
Group C
14 June 2014
Colombia v Greece, Estadio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte, 17:00 (BBC)
15 June 2014
Ivory Coast v Japan, Arena Pernambuco, Recife, 02:00 (ITV)
19 June 2014
Colombia v Ivory Coast, Estadio Nacional, Brasilia, 17:00 (BBC)
19 June 2014
Japan v Greece, Arena das Dunas, Natal, 23:00 (BBC)
24 June 2014
Japan v Colombia, Arena Pantanal, Cuiaba, 21:00 (BBC)
24 June 2014
Greece v Ivory Coast, Estadio Castelao, Fortaleza, 21:00 (BBC)
Group D
14 June 2014
Uruguay v Costa Rica, Estadio Castelao, Fortaleza, 20:00 (ITV)
14 June 2014
England v Italy, Arena Amazonia, Manaus, 23:00 (BBC)
19 June 2014
Uruguay v England , Arena de Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, 20:00 (ITV)
20 June 2014
Italy v Costa Rica, Arena Pernambuco, Recife, 17:00 (BBC)
24 June 2014
Italy v Uruguay, Arena das Dunas, Natal, 17:00 (ITV)
24 June 2014
Costa Rica v England, Estadio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte, 17:00 (ITV)
Group E
15 June 2014
Switzerland v Ecuador, Estadio Nacional, Brasilia, 17:00 (ITV)
15 June 2014
France v Honduras, Estadio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre, 20:00 (BBC)
20 June 2014
Switzerland v France, Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador, 20:00 (ITV)
20 June 2014
Honduras v Ecuador, Arena da Baixada, Curitiba, 23:00 (ITV)
25 June 2014
Honduras v Switzerland, Arena Amazonia, Manaus, 21:00 (BBC)
25 June 2014
Ecuador v France, Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro, 21:00 (BBC)
Group F
15 June 2014
Argentina v Bosnia-Hercegovina, Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro, 23:00 (BBC)
16 June 2014
Iran v Nigeria, Arena da Baixada, Curitiba, 20:00 (BBC)
21 June 2014
Argentina v Iran, Estadio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte, 17:00 (ITV)
21 June 2014
Nigeria v Bosnia-Hercegovina, Arena Pantanal, Cuiaba, 23:00 (BBC)
25 June 2014
Nigeria v Argentina, Estadio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre, 17:00 (ITV)
25 June 2014
Bosnia-Hercegovina v Iran, Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador, 17:00 (ITV)
Group G
16 June 2014
Germany v Portugal, Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador, 17:00 (ITV)
16 June 2014
Ghana v United States, Arena das Dunas, Natal, 23:00 (BBC)
21 June 2014
Germany v Ghana, Estadio Castelao, Fortaleza, 20:00 (BBC)
22 June 2014
United States v Portugal, Arena Amazonia, Manaus, 23:00 (BBC)
26 June 2014
United States v Germany, Arena Pernambuco, Recife, 17:00 (BBC)
26 June 2014
Portugal v Ghana, Estadio Nacional, Brasilia, 17:00 (BBC)
Group H
17 June 2014
Belgium v Algeria, Estadio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte, 17:00 (ITV)
17 June 2014
Russia v South Korea, Arena Pantanal, Cuiaba, 23:00 (BBC)
22 June 2014
Belgium v Russia, Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro, 17:00 (BBC)
22 June 2014
South Korea v Algeria, Estadio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre, 20:00 (ITV)
26 June 2014
South Korea v Belgium, Arena de Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, 21:00 (ITV)
26 June 2014
Algeria v Russia, Arena da Baixada, Curitiba, 21:00 (ITV)

Second round
28 June 2014
Second-round 1:
Winner Group A v Runner-up Group B, Estadio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte, 17:00
28 June 2014
Second-round 2:
Winner Group C v Runner-up Group D, Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro, 21:00
29 June 2014
Second-round 3:
Winner Group B v Runner-up Group A, Estadio Castelao, Fortaleza, 17:00
29 June 2014
Second-round 4:
Winner Group D v Runner-up Group C, Arena Pernambuco, Recife, 21:00
30 June 2014
Second-round 5:
Winner Group E v Runner-up Group F, Estadio Nacional, Brasilia, 17:00
30 June 2014
Second-round 6:
Winner Group G v Runner-up Group H, Estadio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre, 21:00
1 July 2014
Second-round 7:
Winner Group F v Runner-up Group E, Arena de Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, 17:00
1 July 2014
Second-round 8:
Winner Group H v Runner-up Group G, Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador, 21:00

Quarter-finals
4 July 2014
Quarter-final 1:
Winner Second-round 5 v Winner Second-round 6, Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro, 17:00
4 July 2014
Quarter-final 2:
Winner Second-round 1 v Winner Second-round 2, Estadio Castelao, Fortaleza, 21:00
5 July 2014
Quarter-final 3:
Winner Second-round 7 v Winner Second-round 8, Estadio Nacional, Brasilia, 17:00
5 July 2014
Quarter-final 4:
Winner Second-round 3 v Winner Second-round 4, Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador, 21:00

Semi-finals
8 July 2014
Semi-final 1:
Winner Quarter-final 1 v Winner Quarter-final 2, Estadio Mineirao, Belo Horizonte, 21:00
9 July 2014
Semi-final 2:
Winner Quarter-final 3 v Winner Quarter-final 4, Arena de Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, 21:00
Third-place match
12 July 2014
Loser semi-final 1 v Loser semi-final 2, Estadio Nacional, Brasilia, 21:00

World Cup Final
13 July 2014
Winner semi-final 1 v Winner semi-final 2, Estadio do Maracana, Rio de Janeiro, 20:00